SHORT SLEEVE PIQUE COTTON POLO

 250,00

Our short sleeve polo with three buttons. The sporty feel of pique gets a touch of comfortable elegance.
Regular fit
Short sleeve
Three buttons

Made in Italy

Each E. Marinella item is shipped in a gift box.

Note
If you do not want to include the price in the order,
please write "GIFT" at the checkout in the NOTES section.

Shipping
48-72 business hours days for national orders.
3-5 business days for international orders.

Returns and exchanges
Free within 30 days in Italy and Europe.
For return instructions and conditions in other countries, please consult the terms and conditions on the website.
485052545658
SMLXLXXLXXXL
SHOULDER cm404142444546
NECK cm394041434445
CHEST cm106112114116122124
WAIST cm100104108112116120
BODY cm686970717273
SLEEVE cm242424252525
SKU: POLOMM08 Categories , ,
Colourdark blue
Material100% cotton
Fabriccotton