SHIRT IN PIQUE

 180,00

Made of ultralight pique cotton, this model allows you to wear a classic shirt, with added practicality and comfort.
Regular fit
Long sleeve
Button cuff

Made in Italy

Each E. Marinella item is shipped in a gift box.

Note
If you do not want to include the price in the order,
please write "GIFT" at the checkout in the NOTES section.

Shipping
48-72 business hours days for national orders.
3-5 business days for international orders.

Returns and exchanges
Free within 30 days in Italy and Europe.
For return instructions and conditions in other countries, please consult the terms and conditions on the website.
4850525456
SMLXLXXL
SHOULDER cm4546474950
NECK cm4041424344
CHEST cm104108112114120
WAIST cm98102106108116
BODY cm7375767779
SLEEVE cm6465676868
SKU: POLOBOAT04 Categories , ,
Colourdark blue
Material100% cotton
Fabriccotton