We inform our customers that orders placed from 12 to 21 August will be processed on 22 August.

SHIRT IN PIQUE

 180,00

Made of ultralight pique cotton, this model allows you to wear a classic shirt, with added practicality and comfort.
Regular fit
Long sleeve
Button cuff

Made in Italy

Every order placed online is shipped with an E.Marinella gift box.

4850525456
SMLXLXXL
SHOULDER cm4546474950
NECK cm4041424344
CHEST cm104108112114120
WAIST cm98102106108116
BODY cm7375767779
SLEEVE cm6465676868
Clear
SKU: POLOBOAT04 Categories , ,
Colourdark blue
Material100% cotton
Fabriccotton