SHORT SLEEVE PIQUE COTTON POLO

 250,00

Our short sleeve polo with three buttons. The sporty feel of pique gets a touch of comfortable elegance.
Regular fit
Short sleeve
Three buttons

Made in Italy

Every order placed online is shipped with an E.Marinella gift box.

485052545658
SMLXLXXLXXXL
SHOULDER cm404142444546
NECK cm394041434445
CHEST cm106112114116122124
WAIST cm100104108112116120
BODY cm686970717273
SLEEVE cm242424252525
Clear
SKU: POLOMM02 Categories , ,
ColourSTRAWBERRY
Material100% cotton
Fabriccotton