E.Marinella products are available exclusively on this site.

BEIGE LONG SLEEVE GIZA COTTON POLO

 224,00

Long sleeve polo in Giza cotton, one of the finest and most comfortable cottons, with an exceptional feel against the skin. Easy to wear for formal and informal look.
Regular fit
Long sleeve
Three buttons
Ribbed cuffs and hem

Each E. Marinella item is shipped in a gift box.

Note
If you do not want to include the price in the order,
please write "GIFT" at the checkout in the NOTES section.

Shipping
48-72 business hours days for national orders.
3-5 business days for international orders.

Returns and exchanges
Free within 30 days in Italy and Europe.
For return instructions and conditions in other countries, please consult the terms and conditions on the website.
485052545658
SMLXLXXLXXXL
SHOULDER cm384041424344
NECK cm394041424344
CHEST cm102106112114116120
WAIST cm98100104108112116
BODY cm636567697172
SLEEVE cm636464666668
SKU: MU101A Categories , , ,
ColourBEIGE
Material100% Giza cotton
FabricGiza cotton
Patternplain colours