We inform our customers that orders placed from 12 to 21 August will be processed on 22 August.

LINEN SHIRT

 170,00

The defining garment of the summer capsule, the linen shirt is a classic of the gentleman’s wardrobe. Comfortable and versatile, for a casual-chic look.
Regular fit
Long sleeve
Button cuff

Made in Italy

Every order placed online is shipped with an E.Marinella gift box.

485052545658
SMLXLXXLXXXL
SHOULDER cm474850515253
NECK cm394041424344
CHEST cm110114116118124132
WAIST cm104104106110116122
BODY cm747477798082
SLEEVE cm666768697071
Clear
SKU: LINO02 Categories , ,
Colourlight blue
Material100% linen
Fabriclinen